Osztályok - GORSISK

Tartalomhoz ugrás
1. osztály


Osztályfőnök: Lencsés Szilvia


Bán Bernadett

Burián Réka

Füri Levente

Gregász Daniella Pamela

Gyuris Vince

Hermann Gergely Mátyás

Juranovics Miló Bende

Lantos Lia

Lantos Lionel

Majer Roland

Molnár-Csuti Hanna

Nemes Milán

Pál Jenő Bendegúz

Schveighardt Hugó Szilas

Sisa Jázmin

Szalai Eszter

Szalai Nándor

Szép Kamilla Mona

Vágó Hanna Alexa

Varga Boglárka

Vas Alexandra
2.osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Horváth Tamásné
 
         
Bánfi Márk
            
Bozsó Rebeka
            
Budai Amina
            
Dörner Virág
            
Faludi Réka Erzsébet

Gál Martin János
            
Grman Péter

Gyügyi Dominik
            
Horváth Ákos
            
Kalló Kinga

Majer Richárd
            
Nagy Bence
            
Nagy Tímea Barbara
            
Simon Zsombor
            
Szabó Zselyke
            
Szombath Gábor
            
Vigházi Vajk Kevin
3. osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Vargáné Juranovics Beáta

         
Boza Réka
            
Csákvári Lilla
            
Fügedi Berill
            
Füri Dóra Fanni
            
Füri Regina
            
Horváth Dominik Balázs
            
Kerkuska Gergely
            
Kiss Olivér Bálint
            
Major Levente
           
Mészáros-Szalay Márk
            
Pinke Zalán
            
Reznyák Bianka Kitti
            
Schveighardt Edgár Turul
            
Simon Géza
            
Szauter Lelle
            
Szigeti Ferenc

Szihalmi Máté Noel
            
Trenka Máté
            
Veres Beatrix
4. osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Vargáné Képli Erzsébet
 
         
Burián Leila Anna

Czinkán Nikoletta Borbála
            
Jónás Kristóf
            
Kósa Péter
            
Kugler Kinga Judit
            
Lóránt Viktor
          
Pintér Erik
            
Szelle Bence

Szigeti Vivien
            
Szilágyi Viktor Norbert

Szűts Ákos
            
Vágner Liza
            
Varga János
            
Veres Csenge
            
Zsobrák Botond
5. osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Jánosáné Horváth Gyöngyi
 
         
Boza Emese
            
Csákvári Dorka
        
Horváth Zalán Gábor
            
Jónás Tamás
            
Mészáros-Szalay Martina
            
Papp Endre
            
Reznyák Tamás

Török Kevin Zoltán
  

6. osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Nyulász Csaba
 
         
Bozsoki Míra Liliána
            
Bögyös Virág
            
Böjtös Boldizsár Pál
            
Csősz Csaba
            
Hermann Dorina
            
Horváth Panka
            
Kókán Nimród Imre
            
Kovács Krisztián
            
Lantos Larissza
            
Lóránt Kristóf Endre
            
Nagy Gergő
            
Pataki Kata

Rada Jázmin
            
Rózsa Hajnalka
            
Sinkó Virág Terézia

Szihalmi László Kevin

Szőke Dominik

Szőke Lavínia Vivien
            
Veszelovszki Réka
           
Vörös Szófia Kíra
            
Wéber Máté
7. osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Suskáné Sztik Szilvia

         
Bényei Aletta Laura
            
Burián Luca Antónia
            
Csákvári Máté Dominik
            
Csehák Botond
            
Fekete Milán
            
Földi Liliána

Gregász Zoltán István
            
Horváth Ágnes
            
Jeszkel Szófia
            
Jónás Laura
            
Király Virág
            
Kiss Abigél Anna
            
Kiss Imre
            
Kiss Orsolya
            
Kovács Vince Máté
            
Magyaródi Noémi Ilona
            
Sós Dóra
            
Sugár Alexandra
            
Suska Áron

Szabó Kevin Szebásztián
            
Szenyéri Nóra
            
Szép Attila Marcell
            
Szimander Gergő
            
Török Marcell
            
Trenka Emma
            
Varga Nelli
            
Virág Balázs Gergő
            
Vörös Roland Kristóf
8. osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Knitlhoffer Mária

         
Bényei Gerda Nikolett
            
Bocsor Zoltán
            
Csörgő Endre Levente
            
Földi Zsolt Krisztián
            
Gellén Zsolt Patrik
            
Hajnal Ramóna
            
Jeszkel Panna
            
Kalló Máté
            
Kasos Luca
            
Képli Tamás
            
Kovács Laura
            
Murzsa Attila
            
Papp Regina
    
Paul Marina Virág
            
Svajda Kamilla

Szabó Sándor Dominik
            
Szelle Viktória

Szőke Martin
            
Veszelovszki Villő
1.-2.-3. összevont osztály

 
osztályfőnök: Alexits Rita Zsuzsanna

         
Hegedűs Hunor Örs
            
Kiss Krisztián

Rózsa Zsombor András
            
Major Katalin
            
Nagy Ervin Sándor

Jónás Olívia

Kardos Nikoletta Melinda
            
Nagy Kíra Katalin
            
Psóra Barnabás
            
Rózsa Sándor Dávid
         
Tóth Kristóf
Vissza a tartalomhoz